REPUBLICAN PRECINCT DELEGATES 2008
AUGUST 5, 2008


LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 1 (ELECT 4)

44 Leon J. Black 238 Harris, PO Box 14335 Lansing, 48906
Lansing, 48901

LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 2 (ELECT 3)


LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 3 (ELECT 3)

28 Gary Lee Frayer 1524 Massachusetts Lansing, 48906
26 Keri Ann Frayer 1524 Massachusetts Lansing, 48906
26 Larry L. VanOstran 900 Maryland Lansing, 48906

LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 4 (ELECT 3)

LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 5 (ELECT 2)


LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 8 (ELECT 4)


LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 9 (ELECT 8)

134 Kimbal R. Smith III 2300 Montego Lansing, 48912

LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 10 (ELECT 2)

17 Hailey S. Lofdahl 836 E Shiawassee Lansing, 48912

LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 12 (ELECT 4)

29 David C. Irons 532 Regent St Lansing, 48912
28 Patricia Muscovalley 604 Shepard St Lansing, 48912
27 David A. Smithkey 700 Shepard St Lansing, 48912

LANSING WARD 1 PRECINCT 14 (ELECT 4)


LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 2 (ELECT 5)

69 Levoid Vickers 2823 Tammany Lansing, 48910

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 3 (ELECT 5)


LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 4 (ELECT 4)

40 Elizabeth DeShone 1721 Alpha St Lansing, 48910
56 Alfreda Schmidt 1414 Lindbergh Dr Lansing, 48910

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 5 (ELECT 4)

55 Robert Kerr 714 Sawyer Rd Lansing, 48911
49 Mark Allen Starr II 6224 Coulson Ct Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 6 (ELECT 4)

27 Talal W. Badra 900 Long Blvd #749 Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 8 (ELECT 2)


LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 10 (ELECT 2)

14 Dave Biswas 4002 Norfolk Ct Lansing, 48910

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 11 (ELECT 7)

42 David L. Moore 111 Village Dr Lansing, 48910
38 Travis Seymour 5705 Schafer Rd Lansing, 48911
40 Brian Shoaf 5724 Ellendale Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 12 (ELECT 5)


LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 13 (ELECT 5)

57 Sally M. Morse 816 Kendon Dr Lansing, 48910

LANSING WARD 2 PRECINCT 14 (ELECT 4)

58 Edward Benson 214 Cloverland Dr Lansing, 48910
50 Andrea Utrup 4806 Tenny St Lansing, 48910

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 3 (ELECT 6)

69 Kathy Prout 1323 Gordon Ave Lansing, 48901
67 J. Paul Stevens 1209 Poxson Ave; PO Box 15111 Lansing, 48901

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 4 (ELECT 5)

72 Eleanor N. Renfrew 2101 Wellesley Dr Lansing, 48911
70 William F. Renfrew 2101 Wellesley Dr Lansing, 48911
75 Rick Simonson 3645 Sawgrass Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 5 (ELECT 4)

42 April Muxlow 1309 Penrod Ct Lansing, 48911
43 Matt Muxlow 1309 Penrod Ct Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 7 (ELECT 3)

23 Kathryn E. Baibak 6212 Haag St Lansing, 48911
29 Carolyn Kidd 6267 Haag Rd Lansing, 48911
22 Chris Mendoza 1517 Georgetown Blvd Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 8 (ELECT 3)

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 10 (ELECT 3)

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 12 (ELECT 5)

40 Charles Baltimore 3218 Argyll Dr Lansing, 48911
39 Mary Ellen Morgan 3228 Continental Dr Lansing, 48911
41 Linda Lee Tarver 3414 S Deerfield Ave Lansing, 48911
43 Jennifer Lee-Williams 3414 S Deerfield Ave Lansing, 48911
39 Terrance J. Williams 3414 S Deerfield Ave Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 13 (ELECT 4)

36 Ellamay Annie Artis 3343 Radford Dr Lansing, 48911
35 John B. Artis 3343 Radford Dr Lansing, 48911

LANSING WARD 3 PRECINCT 15 (ELECT 4)

28 Derek Nofz 2022 Mary Ave Lansing, 48910

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 2 (ELECT 2)

14 Trevor Pittsley 323 N Walnut St, Apt #511 Lansing, 48933
17 Randy L. Wood 433 Seymour, Apt #1 Lansing, 48933

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 3 (ELECT 2)

17 Duane M. Brown Sr. 1429 Emerson St Lansing, 48906

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 5 (ELECT 3)

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 6 (ELECT 2)

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 7 (ELECT 2)

11 Lucille L. Baldwin 500 S Pine Apt # 709 Lansing, 48933
8 Mattie M. Chappell 500 S Pine#912 Lansing, 48933
6 Gloria Jean Lake 500 S Pine # 804 Lansing, 48933
8 Pearl E. Wilcox 500 S Pine Apt #712 Lansing, 48933

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 8 (ELECT 1)

4 Martin Luther King 1222 W. Lenawee Lansing, 48915

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 9 (ELECT 2)

30 Joshua Venable 307 Memphis St Lansing, 48915

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 12 (ELECT 5)

68 Neal Alan Barncard 3706 Gleneden Dr Lansing, 48906
62 Edward F. Cook 1845 Briarwood Dr Lansing, 48917

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 13 (ELECT 5)

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 14 (ELECT 4)

LANSING WARD 4 PRECINCT 15 (ELECT 8)

99 Chris Gillett 1431 Corbett St Lansing, 48910

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 2)

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 3)

20 Bob Mauseth 221 University Dr East Lansing, 48823
18 Joseph W. Werner 202 University Dr East Lansing, 48823
17 Virginia M. Werner 202 University Dr East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 03 (ELECT 4)

42 James Kiefer 1040 Roxburgh Ave East Lansing, 48823
39 Aubrey Radcliffe 291 Oxford Rd East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 04 (ELECT 5)

38 Christopher Ewald 1535 Woodbrook East Lansing, 48823
41 John Knowles 1265 Lakeside Dr East Lansing, 48823
34 Erin Meteer 1544 S Shore Dr, Apt D2 East Lansing, 48823
34 Robert Wolfer 216 East Pointe Ln #B-16 East Lansing, 48823
6150 Michigan Ave # Q-1 Lansing, 48917

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 05 (ELECT 3)

55 Michelle McQuiston 500 W Lake Lansing Rd, Apt B10 East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 06 (ELECT 2)

9 Bill Cartter 338 W. Saginaw # 55 East Lansing, 48823
14 Carla J. Hills 1613 Roxburgh Ave East Lansing, 48823
11 Gerald J. Hills 1613 Roxburgh Ave East Lansing, 48823
6 Lia Marie Krantz 338 West Saginaw St East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 07 (ELECT 4)

0 Jim Hidlay 822 Northgate Dr East Lansing, 48823
0 Richard D. McLellan 1246 Windgate Dr East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 08 (ELECT 2)

28 Marlene Sargeant 1113 Old Hickory East Lansing, 48823
24 Abigail Totoraitis 2178 Trafalger St East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 09 (ELECT 2)

1 Derek M. Drushel 619 Cornell Ave East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 10 (ELECT 2)

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 11 (ELECT 5)

66 Owen D. Blank 1813 Melrose East Lansing, 48823
69 Linda R. Danhof 1812 Burrwood Circle East Lansing, 48823
66 Dee Florence 1706 Cambria Dr East Lansing, 48823
67 Cheryl McKeel 464 Wayland Ave East Lansing, 48823
66 Mark A. McKeel 464 Wayland Ave East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 12 (ELECT 1)

0 Eric Awerbuch 207 Bogue East Lansing, 48823
1 David Andrew Thomas 803 E Grand River Ave East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 13 (ELECT 1)


EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 14 (ELECT 2)

1 Tiffany LaDawn Gaston 525 South Hubbard East Lansing, 48825
1 Jenelle Humes 321 South Hubbard East Lansing, 48825

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 15 (ELECT 2)

2 Brad Dennis 109 North Case Hall East Lansing, 48823
2 Jeffrey Gladchun 280 South Wonders East Lansing, 48823

EAST LANSING, PRECINCT 16 (ELECT 2)

20 William C. Hartwig 1219 Lilac East Lansing, 48823
16 Michael McPhail 1705 University Village Dr East Lansing, 48823

LESLIE CITY, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 4)

63 Eric S. Isham 206 Washington St Leslie, 49251

MASON CITY, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 7)

97 Karen L. Dack 751 Roosevelt St Mason, 48854
100 Marty Dack 751 Roosevelt St Mason, 48854
99 Steve Fox 526 Ann St Mason, 48854
96 Lori M. Hinkley 167 Wildemere Dr Mason, 48854

MASON CITY, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 7)

77 Arthur Good 321 N Cedar St Mason, 48854
1 Phillip Floker (Write-in) 501 N.Court Mason, 48854

MASON CITY, PRECINCT 03 (ELECT 8)

100 Douglas E. Carl 217 Okemos St Mason, 48854
97 Sally Jo Carl 217 Okemos St Mason, 48854
110 Dan Schlattman 206 Park St Mason, 48854

WILLIAMSTON CITY, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 6)

83 Bruce Brookhouse 610 East Riverside St Williamston, 48895
81 Joshua Seth Brookhouse 610 East Riverside St Williamston, 48895
82 Robert Couturier 405 N Putnam Williamston, 48895
86 Stacey Murray 477 Highland Williamston, 48895
80 Jerald Richard Rhines 800 E Church Williamston, 48895
78 Richard Smith 142 High St #103 Williamston, 48895

WILLIAMSTON CITY, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 5)

Jeremy Bloom 215 Lloyd St Williamston, 48895
Todd Carlisle 300 Lloyd St Williamston, 48895
Robert DeGarmo 1077 Williamsburg Ct Williamston, 48895
Michelle A. Hyne 606 S Putnam Williamston, 48895
Matthew Maki 372 Split Rail Ridge Williamston, 48895

ALAIEDON TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 3)

61 Nancy A. Campbell 2698 College Rd Holt, 48842
67
Debra D. Eifert 2676 Willoughby Mason, 48842

ALAIEDON TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 3)

Cricket Yang 3113 Hulett Rd Mason, 48854

ALAIEDON TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 03 (ELECT 4)

Jonathan D. Farley 2222 Sandhill Mason, 48854

AURELIUS TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 6)

119 Catherine Damon 2240 S Aurelius Mason, 48854
120 Edward L. Hude 114 S College Rd Mason, 48854

AURELIUS TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 6)

82 Gary Senko 1179 Onondaga Rd Eaton Rapids, 48827
77 Mark Allen Starr 5525 Curtice Rd Mason, 48854

BUNKER HILL TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 5)

77 Jack C. Brown 1640 Decamp Rd Stockbridge, 49285
63 Steven L. Wallenwine 1201 Baseline Rd Stockbridge, 49285

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 6)

49 Derek Bajema 6060 Bishop Rd Lansing, 48911
49 Renee F. Sumerix 2616 Frank St Lansing, 48911

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 8)

96 William Barber 2453 Washington Rd Lansing, 48911

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 03 (ELECT 8)

102 John L. Hayhoe 5270 McCue Holt, 48842

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 04 (ELECT 6)

77 Benjamin Calvin Neal 2039 Auburn Ave Holt, 48842

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 05 (ELECT 7)

97 Mark Bowser 1833 Tupelo Tr Holt, 48842
94 Joan M. Fabiano 4965 Deer Run Ln Holt, 48842
87 Helen J. Freeman 1866 Heatherton Dr Holt, 48842
87 Dawn Wade 4609 Wilcox Rd Holt, 48842

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 06 (ELECT 7)

82 Paul A. Krepps 744 N. Eifert Rd Mason, 48854

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 07 (ELECT 8)

109 Steve Dougan 2455 Pine Tree Rd Holt, 48842
83 Matthew Jabs 1118 Cranbrook Ln Mason, 48854
88 Jonna Meyers 1099 Cranbrook Ln Mason, 48854
85 Patrick Meyers 1099 Cranbrook Ln Mason, 48854
86 Frederick Sparrow 2700 Maritime St Lansing, 48910
87 Dennis Weinstein 2510 Hummingbird Dr Holt, 48842

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 08 (ELECT 5)

32 Mark Trumpie 4349 Lee St Holt, 48842

DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 09 (ELECT 5)


DELHI TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 10 (ELECT 9)

90 Chad Arnold 3535 Laureate Dr Holt, 48842
90 Brindley Byrd 3990 Camperdown Dr Lansing, 48911
85 Tim E. Hodgeman 2657 College Rd Holt, 48842
87 Laurie Nevin 2646 Sorority Ln Holt, 48842
90 John Nevin 2646 Sorority Ln Holt, 48842
88 J. Verhougstraete 2722 Dellridge Holt, 48842
89 Jane Olney 2716 Dell Ridge Dr Holt, 48842

INGHAM TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 8)

77 Scott A. Clarke 2038 E Dansville Rd Dansville, 48819
73 Richard Greiner 1898 Williamston Rd Dansville, 48819
67 David Harns 1810 Carol Ln Dansville, 48819
72 Edward Staffeld 306 S Clark Rd Dansville, 48819
74 Jeffrey Staffeld 908 S Jackson St
PO Box 132 Dansville, 48819
82 Carrie Thorburn 957 Dakin St
PO Box 46 Dansville, 48819

LANSING TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 2)

31 Cynthia A. Moquist 2928 Kenwick Cir #9 Lansing, 48912
1 Thad Gormas (Write-in) 1214 Chester Lansing, 48912

LANSING TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 4)

46 John H. Karsten 1208 N Magnolia Lansing, 48912
45 Joseph D. Sambaer 2706 Heights Ave Lansing, 48912

LANSING TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 03 (ELECT 3)

33 Keven A. Kiefer 3309 W Michigan Ave Lansing, 48917

LANSING TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 04 (ELECT 3)

24 Joel Dulebohn 3510 W Saginaw Lansing, 48917
19 Vicki Dulebohn 3510 W Saginaw Lansing, 48917
24 Anita L. Hyde 528 N Deerfield Ave Lansing, 48917
17 Robert G. Hyde 528 N Deerfield Ave Lansing, 48917
28 Sharon Kay Vanous 614 N Grace Lansing, 48917

LANSING TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 06 (ELECT 4)

47 Sherry Haueter 3417 Oakcliff Ln Lansing, 48917
48 James H. Linton 1613 Briarwood Lansing, 48917
45 Robert C. Sokal 2508 W Willow Lansing, 48917

LEROY TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 7)

54 Joanne Falke 2668 Donna Dr Williamston, 48895
52 Mary Stasek 2675 E Grand River Williamston, 48895
53 Lauren Elizabeth Stasek 2675 E Grand River Williamston, 48895

LEROY TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 3)

51 Ryan M.Utter 2930 Gramer Rd Webberville, 48895

LESLIE TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 8)

157 Donald R. Vickers 4263 Wright Rd Leslie, 49251
141 Judy I. Vickers 4263 Wright Rd Leslie, 49251

LOCKE TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 6)

Norman D. Shinkle 2683 Donna Dr Williamston, 48895
Craig J. Stiles 4896 Harris Rd Williamston, 48895
Stephanie Stiles 4896 Harris Rd Williamston, 48895

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 7)

84 Brian Beauchine 5077 Meridian Rd Williamston, 48895
78 Richard Hanson 1113 Cliffdale Dr Haslett, 48840
90 Mary M. G. Helmbrecht 1168 Cliffdale Dr Haslett, 48840
77 George Nastas III 5943 Summerfield Ct Haslett, 48840

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 5)

62 Doug L. Federau 5370 Okemos Rd East Lansing, 48823
61 Tom Klunzinger 1747 Mapleridge #17 Haslett, 48840
PO Box 585 Okemos, 48805
60 Michael McCue 1346 Biscayne Way Haslett, 48840
54 Debra Lee Piper 1831 Nemoke Trails Apt #8 Haslett, 48840
57 Patrick Sanders 1725 Nemoke Trails Apt #5 Haslett, 48840

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 03 (ELEC

2 Thomas Frazier (Write-in) 5861 Bois Isle Haslett, 48840
91 Daniel G. Gustafson 5537 Wild Iris Ln Haslett, 48840
86 Fred Hall 1941 Lac Du Mont Haslett, 48840
82 Herbert D. Maier 2081 Lac Du Mont Haslett, 48840
83 David Richmond 5920 Bayonne Ave Haslett, 48840
89 Carlene L.Webster 2081 Lac Du Mont Haslett, 48840

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 04 (ELECT 6)

71 Harold Armour 6227 W. Reynolds Rd Haslett, 48840
75 John Morris 6424 Randall St Haslett, 48840
76 Mary Dressel Morris 6424 Randal St Haslett, 48840

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 05 (ELECT 6)

66 Benjamin L. Morlock 5718 Ridgeway Dr Haslett, 48840
75 Rolf Peterson 5871 Green Rd Haslett, 48840
65 Martha Rooker 5718 Ridgeway Dr Haslett, 48840
73 Norman Otto Stockmeyer 1352 Hickory Island Dr Haslett, 48840

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 06 (ELECT 3)

51 Gina Johnsen 5105 Madison Ave, A3 Okemos, 48864
48 James McGillicuddy 5115 Country Dr Okemos, 48864
51 Susan McGillicuddy 5115 Country Dr Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 07 (ELECT 7)

91 Thomas Lack 1386 Reef Ct Okemos, 48864
81 Gerald Zuker 1458 Sylvan Glen Rd Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 08 (ELECT 7)

108 Angela J. Boldrey 4321 Goldenwood Dr Okemos, 48864
109 R. Lance Boldrey 4321 Goldenwood Dr Okemos, 48864
96 Megan Danielson 1571 W Pond Dr, #34 Okemos, 48864
103 Eric C. Van Steel 1430 Ivywood Okemos, 48864
123 Virginia L. White 1641 Birchwood Dr Okemos, 48864
93 Nancy B. Williams 4383 Elmwood Dr Okemos, 48864
104 William M. Williams 4383 Elmwood Dr Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 09 (ELECT 6)

122 Marilyn Britten 1874 Birchwood Dr Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 10 (ELECT 7)

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 11 (ELECT 3)

63 Beverly E. Ferguson 4774 Nakoma Dr Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 12 (ELECT 3)

37 Mike Froh 2764 Leland Cir East Lansing, 48823
33 David K. Pierce 2776 Roseland Ave East Lansing, 48823

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 13 (ELECT 5)

115 Sam Frangie 2169 Woodfield Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 14 (ELECT 6)

81 Steve Desautel 2020 Birch Bluff Dr Okemos, 48864
77 Crary Grattan 3699 Powderhorn Okemos, 48864
80 Jeff Williams 2008 Belwood Dr Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 15 (ELECT 7)

2 Cathy Claypool 3781 Sandlewood Dr Okemos, 48864
2 Mary Lou Gifford 2196 Donovan Place Okemos, 48864
2 Kirk Squiers 3785 Yosemite Dr Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 16 (ELECT 2)

38 Valarie J. Green 3705 Taos Circle Okemos, 48864
41 Alan Wolfe 2298 Bennett Rd Okemos, 48864

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 17 (ELECT 2)


MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 18 (ELECT 3)

22 La'Shunda Griffin 6234 Esperanza East Lansing, 48823
24 Geraldine F. Snell 6181 Rutherford East Lansing, 48823
22 Will Whelton 3166 E Lake Lansing Rd East Lansing, 48823

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 19 (ELECT 6)

91 Henretta T. Band 5854 Smithfield Ave East Lansing, 48823
93 R. Neal Band 5854 Smithfield Ave East Lansing, 48823
91 Robert Wyatt Batchelor 6079 Skyline Dr East Lansing, 48823
95 Kirk Dolan 2803 Southwood Dr East Lansing, 48823

MERIDIAN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 20 (ELECT 7)

125 Mary Jo Arndt 6231 Windrush Ln East Lansing, 48823
127 Terry Arndt 6231 Windrush Ln East Lansing, 48823
142 Nancy E. Danhof 6351 Pine Hollow Dr East Lansing, 48823
140 William Danhof 6351 Pine Hollow Dr East Lansing, 48823
124 Jim Hershiser 5885 Okemos Rd East Lansing, 48823
20 Margaret McGill 5736 Westminster East Lansing, 48823

ONONDAGA TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 8)

90 Katherine A. Jernigan 3330 Gale Rd Eaton Rapids, 48827
94 Henrietta Tow 4709 Hunt Rd Onondaga, 49264

STOCKBRIDGE TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 5)

54 James B. Mierzwa 5436 Shepper Rd Stockbridge, 49285

STOCKBRIDGE TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 5)

Michael Herter 3623 Heeney Rd Stockbridge, 49285
Kathleen Zakrzewski 3623 Heeney Rd Stockbridge, 49285

VEVAY TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 7)

96 Kelly C. Miller 1790 Laxton Rd Mason, 48854
83 Dawn Oesterle 2061 Tomilson Rd Mason, 48854
89 Jeffery R. Oesterle 2061 Tomilson Rd Mason, 48854

VEVAY TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 5)

94 Kendra Butters 1391 W Howell Rd Mason, 48854
103 Christopher Greenshields 1561 W Dexter Tr Mason, 48854
97 John Lazet 313 S College Rd Mason, 48854

WHEATFIELD TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 6)

158 Samuel Beasley 2325 Williamston Rd Williamston, 48895
153 Cathy A. Braun 3212 Beechwood Williamston, 48895
152 Cliff Hart 30 Three Oaks Rd Okemos, 48864
157 Sarah Hart 30 Three Oaks Rd Okemos, 48864
157 Michelle J. Rich 1293 Jack Pine Dr Williamston, 48895
153 Tom Warschefsky 2100 Noble Rd Williamston, 48895

WHITE OAK TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 3)

54 Kenneth E. Chamberlain 2560 Swan Rd Dansville, 48819
49 Paula Warren 120 Risch Rd, PO Box 152 Webberville, 48892

WILLIAMSTOWN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 01 (ELECT 11)

169 Brad Bengtson 2330 Parkwood Williamston, 48895
170 Thomas A. Bengtson 2330 Parkwood Williamston, 48895
207 Howard M. Dahlstrom 4075 Vanneter Rd Williamston, 48895
216 Janet Eyster 1475 Epley Rd Williamston, 48895
163 Scott Jenkins 2391 Forest Oak Trl Williamston, 48895
200 Robert Leipprandt 333 N Circle Williamston, 48895
178 William Penn 1763 Brookshire Ct Williamston, 48895
165 Donald A. Peterson 5225 Barton Rd Williamston, 48895
199 Larry J. Ward 4175 Vanneter Rd Williamston, 48895
217 Steven E. Zaban 1873 Mapleshade Dr Williamston, 48895
180 M. Thomas Zeller 1798 Harvey Dr Williamston, 48895

WILLIAMSTOWN TOWNSHIP, PRECINCT 02 (ELECT 9)

169 David Doyle 3776 Meridian Rd Okemos, 48864
167 Lori A. Doyle 3776 Meridian Rd Okemos, 48864
155 Nancy L. Horton 5632 Shoeman Rd Haslett, 48840
162 Frank Lambert 241 Barry Rd Haslett, 48840
151 William T. Stelzer 445 Haslett Rd Haslett, 48840
156 John Taylor 1533 Corkwood Tr Williamston, 48895
147 G. Umstead 65 Granite Dr Williamston, 48895
154 Richard Vissers 6355 Haslett Rd Haslett, 48840
160 Zach Whittaker 700 Barry Rd Haslett, 48840